33262 - BT - DDJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33262 known as BT - DDJ LOCAL runs from BARASAT [BT] to DUM DUM [DDJ] covering 15 km distance

BT - DDJ LOCAL [33262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BT - DDJ LOCAL
BTDDJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARASAT [BT] 1 Src 17:12 0
HHR 1 17:13 17:14 2
MMG 1 17:16 17:17 4
NBE 1 17:19 17:20 5
BRPK 1 17:22 17:23 7
BBT 1 17:25 17:26 8
DGNR 1 17:28 17:29 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 17:31 17:32 12
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 17:40 Dest 15