BST-GKP SPL - 05106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAUTANWA (NTV)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 262 Km

Train number 05106 is named as BST-GKP SPL and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 15:00 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 15:00 0 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 15:19 15:21 20 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 15:45 15:50 40 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 16:08 16:10 60 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:05 17:20 82 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 17:33 17:35 85 1
KUSMHI - KHM 17:47 17:48 95 1
SARDARNAGAR - SANR 17:58 17:59 101 1
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 18:07 18:08 106 1
GAURI BAZAR - GB 18:19 18:20 116 1
Advertisement
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 18:35 18:37 131 1
NUNKHAR - NRA 18:52 18:53 145 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 19:05 19:08 152 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 19:22 19:24 165 1
BANKATA - BTK 19:33 19:34 173 1
MAIRWA - MW 19:40 19:41 180 1
SIWAN JN - SV 20:00 20:05 201 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 20:22 20:23 219 1
CHAINWA - CW 20:32 20:33 227 1
EKMA - EKMA 20:42 20:43 234 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:40 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

BST-GKP SPL - 05106 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
BST-GKP SPL - 05106 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BST-GKP SPL - 05106 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BST-GKP SPL - 05106 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement