BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASAI ROAD (BSR)PANVEL (PNVL)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 69168 is named as BSR - PNVL MEMU and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station VASAI ROAD at 12:10 and reaches station PANVEL at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 12:10 0 1
JUCHANDRA - JCNR 12:16 12:17 4 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 12:22 12:23 11 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 12:30 12:31 19 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 12:39 12:40 27 1
Advertisement
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 13:06 13:07 42 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 13:10 13:11 45 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 13:20 13:21 55 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 13:26 13:27 58 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 13:30 13:31 60 1
PANVEL - PNVL 13:45 Dest 66 1

FAQS

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement