BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Tue, Sat 1401 Km

Train number 17481 is named as BSP TPTY EXPRESS and travels 1401km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 10:05 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 10:05 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:43 10:45 47 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 11:04 11:06 73 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:55 12:15 111 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 13:18 13:20 164 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 13:45 13:47 195 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 14:05 14:07 216 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 14:20 14:22 227 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 14:45 14:47 257 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 15:10 15:15 280 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 16:00 16:10 313 1
KESINGA - KSNG 16:23 16:25 326 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 16:40 16:42 342 1
NORLA ROAD - NRLR 16:50 16:52 349 1
AMBODALA - AMB 17:16 17:18 374 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 17:42 17:44 399 1
THERUBALI - THV 18:48 18:50 434 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 19:00 19:02 444 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 19:15 19:20 453 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 19:58 20:00 498 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 20:05 20:07 499 1
BOBBILI - VBL 20:33 20:35 524 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:40 21:45 577 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 22:13 22:15 612 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 22:30 22:32 630 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 23:15 23:35 638 1
DUVVADA - DVD 00:10 00:12 655 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 00:19 00:20 671 2
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM 00:49 00:50 695 2
TUNI - TUNI 01:12 01:13 734 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 01:27 01:28 751 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 01:43 01:44 776 2
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:59 02:00 788 2
ANAPARTI - APT 02:19 02:20 815 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 02:24 02:25 818 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 03:09 03:10 838 2
KOVVUR - KVR 03:24 03:25 846 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 03:44 03:45 861 2
TANUKU - TNKU 04:04 04:05 877 2
ATTILI - AL 04:19 04:20 888 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 05:01 05:02 908 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 05:24 05:25 926 2
KAIKALUR - KKLR 05:46 05:47 943 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:39 06:40 972 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:00 08:15 1016 2
DUGGIRALA - DIG 08:31 08:32 1037 2
TENALI JN - TEL 08:39 08:40 1047 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 09:04 09:05 1069 2
BAPATLA - BPP 09:23 09:24 1089 2
CHIRALA - CLX 09:35 09:36 1104 2
VETAPALEM - VTM 09:44 09:45 1112 2
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 09:56 09:57 1125 2
AMMANABROLU - ANB 10:14 10:15 1139 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:49 10:50 1154 2
TANGUTURU - TNR 11:03 11:04 1172 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 11:12 11:13 1182 2
KAVALI - KVZ 11:49 11:50 1219 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 12:04 12:05 1236 2
NELLORE - NLR 12:32 12:33 1270 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:45 13:50 1308 2
VENDODU - VDD 14:19 14:20 1327 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 14:34 14:35 1344 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 14:54 14:55 1368 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:29 15:30 1391 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 16:20 Dstn 1401 2

FAQS

BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 passes through 65 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 arrives at destination at 16:20.
BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement