BSP-TPTY EXP [17481] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-TPTY EXP [17481] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-TPTY EXP17481BSPTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 10:05 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 10:41 10:43 46
TILDA [TLD] 1 11:01 11:03 72
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 11:55 12:15 110
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 13:18 13:20 163
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 13:43 13:45 194
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 14:08 14:10 215
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 14:25 14:27 226
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 14:50 14:52 256
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 15:10 15:20 279
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 16:05 16:15 312
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 16:28 16:30 325
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 16:45 16:47 342
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 16:55 16:57 348
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 17:20 17:22 373
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 17:43 17:45 398
THERUBALI [THV] 1 18:48 18:50 434
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 19:00 19:02 443
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 19:15 19:30 452
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 20:08 20:10 497
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 20:13 20:15 499
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 20:38 20:40 523
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:35 21:40 576
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 22:06 22:08 611
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 22:22 22:24 629
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 23:15 23:35 637
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 00:08 00:10 655
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 00:28 00:29 670
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 00:53 00:54 694
TUNI [TUNI] 2 01:17 01:18 734
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 01:32 01:33 751
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 2 01:51 01:52 776
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 02:05 02:06 788
ANAPARTI [APT] 2 02:25 02:26 814
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 02:31 02:32 818
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 03:10 03:25 838
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 03:38 03:39 845
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 03:59 04:00 860
TANUKU [TNKU] 2 04:19 04:20 877
ATTILI [AL] 2 04:32 04:33 888
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 05:01 05:02 908
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 05:24 05:25 925
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 05:46 05:47 942
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 06:39 06:40 971
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 08:00 08:20 1014
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 2 08:43 08:44 1036
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 08:53 08:54 1046
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 09:14 09:15 1068
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 09:34 09:35 1088
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 09:47 09:48 1103
VETAPALEM [VTM] 2 09:57 09:58 1111
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 2 10:09 10:10 1124
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 2 10:23 10:24 1138
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:44 10:45 1153
TANGUTURU [TNR] 2 11:03 11:04 1171
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 11:12 11:13 1181
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 11:49 11:50 1218
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 2 12:04 12:05 1235
NELLORE [NLR] 2 12:32 12:33 1269
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 14:00 14:05 1307
VENDODU [VDD] 2 14:22 14:23 1326
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 14:36 14:37 1343
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 15:01 15:02 1367
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 15:48 15:50 1390
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 16:35 Dest 1400
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.