BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)TITLAGARH (TIG)
Daily 432 Km

Train number 58214 is named as BSP-TIG PASSENGER and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 06:50 and reaches station TITLAGARH at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 06:50 0 1
GATORA - GTW 06:58 07:00 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 07:08 07:10 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 07:16 07:18 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 07:24 07:26 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 07:34 07:36 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 07:44 07:46 42 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:00 08:05 53 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 08:12 08:13 62 1
BARADWAR - BUA 08:18 08:20 68 1
JETHA P H - JDDA 08:28 08:29 76 1
SAKTI - SKT 08:31 08:36 83 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 08:47 08:49 93 1
KHARSIA - KHS 08:55 08:57 99 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 09:04 09:06 107 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 09:14 09:16 116 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 09:23 09:25 125 1
RAIGARH - RIG 09:34 09:39 133 1
KOTARLIA - KRL 09:45 09:47 142 1
JAMGA - JMG 09:54 09:56 151 1
DAGHORA - DAO 10:06 10:08 163 1
HIMGIR - HGR 10:16 10:18 170 1
BELPAHAR - BPH 10:31 10:33 184 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 11:01 11:03 193 1
Advertisement
IB - IB 12:06 12:08 196 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 12:25 12:30 204 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 12:38 12:40 209 1
LAPANGA - LPG 12:48 12:50 217 1
RENGALI - RGL 13:00 13:02 228 1
SASON - SSN 13:10 13:12 237 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 13:22 13:24 244 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 13:30 13:32 249 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 13:40 13:50 251 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 14:02 14:04 258 1
GODBHAGA - GBQ 14:14 14:16 268 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 14:24 14:26 275 1
DEOBAHAL - DOBH 14:35 14:36 281 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 14:45 14:50 293 1
BARPALI - BRPL 15:06 15:08 312 1
DUNGRIPADI - DJX 15:20 15:22 327 1
KHALIPALI - KHPL 15:34 15:36 339 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 15:45 15:47 350 1
BALANGIR ROAD - BNRD 16:05 16:07 367 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 16:15 16:20 369 1
DEOGAN ROAD - DFR 16:40 16:42 386 1
SAINTALA - SFC 16:55 16:57 404 1
BADMAL - BUDM 17:20 17:22 412 1
SIKIR - SFK 18:00 18:02 422 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 18:50 Dest 432 1

FAQS

BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 arrives at destination at 18:50.
BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement