BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Tue 2504 Km

Train number 22619 is named as BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2504km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 08:10 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 05:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 08:10 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:48 08:50 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:05 111 1
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 147 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:22 11:24 177 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 11:46 11:48 208 1
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 281 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 13:34 13:36 331 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 13:50 13:52 349 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:05 15:10 411 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:46 17:49 610 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:50 18:55 623 1
WARANGAL - WL 22:58 23:00 865 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:40 02:45 1073 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:15 09:20 1449 2
Advertisement
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:15 11:20 1582 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:38 12:40 1665 2
SALEM JN - SA 14:15 14:20 1786 2
ERODE JN - ED 15:25 15:30 1849 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 16:18 16:20 1899 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 17:12 17:15 1948 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 18:27 18:30 2003 2
THRISUR - TCR 19:47 19:50 2080 2
ALUVA - AWY 20:38 20:40 2134 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 21:20 21:25 2154 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 22:32 22:35 2211 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 23:28 23:30 2254 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 00:05 00:10 2295 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 01:15 01:20 2359 3
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 03:02 03:05 2425 3
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 05:20 Dstn 2504 3

FAQS

BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 covers 2504 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 arrives at destination at 05:20.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement