BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BILASPUR JN (BSP)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Tue 2504 Km

Train number 22619 is named as BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2504km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 08:15 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 03:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 08:15 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:53 08:55 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:00 111 1
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 148 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:22 11:24 178 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 11:47 11:49 210 1
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 283 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 13:34 13:36 333 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 13:50 13:52 351 1
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 413 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:28 17:30 610 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:30 18:35 624 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:48 21:50 866 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:35 01:45 1074 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:28 07:30 1449 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:50 09:55 1582 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:08 11:10 1666 2
SALEM JN - SA 12:47 12:50 1786 2
ERODE JN - ED 13:55 14:00 1849 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:43 14:45 1899 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:42 15:45 1948 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:55 17:00 2003 2
THRISUR - TCR 18:17 18:20 2080 2
ALUVA - AWY 19:08 19:10 2134 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 19:50 19:55 2154 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 21:17 21:20 2211 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:13 22:15 2254 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 22:57 23:00 2295 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 00:01 00:05 2359 3
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 01:13 01:15 2425 3
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 03:15 Dstn 2504 3

FAQS

BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 covers 2504 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 arrives at destination at 03:15.
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22619 departs from source at 08:15.