BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS [22619] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS [22619] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS22619BSPTENSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 08:10 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 08:44 08:46 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 10:00 10:10 110
DURG [DURG] 1 10:55 11:00 146
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 11:21 11:23 176
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 11:44 11:46 207
GONDIA JN [G] 1 12:53 12:55 280
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 13:28 13:30 330
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 13:44 13:46 348
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 15:05 15:15 410
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 18:40 19:00 621
WARANGAL [WL] 1 23:10 23:12 864
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 02:50 03:00 1065
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:15 09:20 1441
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 11:18 11:20 1567
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 12:53 12:55 1651
SALEM JN [SA] 2 14:17 14:20 1771
ERODE JN [ED] 2 15:30 15:40 1834
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 16:23 16:25 1884
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 17:17 17:20 1934
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 18:25 18:30 1989
THRISUR [TCR] 2 19:42 19:45 2064
ALUVA [AWY] 2 20:34 20:36 2118
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 21:35 21:40 2138
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 2 22:37 22:40 2195
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 23:23 23:25 2238
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 00:03 00:06 2279
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 01:20 01:25 2343
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 3 02:42 02:45 2409
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 3 05:15 Dest 2488
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.