BSP TATA PASSENGER - 58114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 471 Km

Train number 58114 is named as BSP TATA PASSENGER and travels 471km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 19:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 19:20 0 1
GATORA - GTW 19:34 19:35 7 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 19:42 19:44 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 19:52 19:53 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 19:59 20:01 28 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 20:10 20:11 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:17 20:19 43 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:30 20:35 53 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 20:42 20:43 62 1
BARADWAR - BUA 20:49 20:51 69 1
SAKTI - SKT 20:59 21:04 84 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 21:16 21:17 93 1
KHARSIA - KHS 21:22 21:24 99 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 21:31 21:33 107 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 21:41 21:43 115 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 21:54 21:56 126 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:07 22:12 133 1
KOTARLIA - KRL 22:18 22:20 143 1
JAMGA - JMG 22:27 22:29 151 1
DAGHORA - DAO 22:39 22:41 163 1
HIMGIR - HGR 22:49 22:51 171 1
BELPAHAR - BPH 23:01 23:03 184 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 23:15 23:20 193 1
IB - IB 23:34 23:36 196 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 00:15 00:40 206 2
DHUTRA - DTV 00:51 00:52 215 2
PANPALI - PNPL 00:59 01:00 221 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 01:07 01:08 227 2
DHARUADIHI - DIH 01:15 01:16 233 2
Advertisement
BAMRA - BMB 01:25 01:26 243 2
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 01:38 01:39 251 2
GARPOS - GPH 01:47 01:48 259 2
SAGRA - SOGR 01:55 01:56 264 2
SONAKHAN - SXN 02:05 02:06 270 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 02:19 02:20 277 2
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 02:29 02:30 287 2
KALUNGA - KLG 02:36 02:37 294 2
PANPOSH - PPO 02:44 02:45 302 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:54 03:24 307 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 03:41 03:42 315 2
BISRA - BZR 03:52 03:53 322 2
BHALULATA - BUL 04:00 04:01 328 2
JARAIKELA - JRA 04:10 04:11 336 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 04:29 04:30 347 2
POSOTIA - PST 04:49 04:50 358 2
DEROWAN - DRWN 04:59 05:00 365 2
GOILKERA - GOL 05:19 05:20 375 2
TUNIA - TUX 05:29 05:30 382 2
SONUA - SWR 05:39 05:40 388 2
LOTAPAHAR - LPH 05:54 05:55 399 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:45 06:55 408 2
BARABAMBO - BRM 07:09 07:10 419 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 07:19 07:20 429 2
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 07:34 07:35 436 2
SINI JN - SINI 07:45 07:46 444 2
BIRBANS - BRBS 07:55 07:56 451 2
GAMHARIA - GMH 08:14 08:15 460 2
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 08:29 08:30 466 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:50 Dstn 471 2

FAQS

BSP TATA PASSENGER - 58114 covers 471 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP TATA PASSENGER - 58114 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP TATA PASSENGER - 58114 arrives at destination at 09:50.
BSP TATA PASSENGER - 58114 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement