BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)RAIGARH (RIG)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 68736 is named as BSP RIG MEMU and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 20:50 and reaches station RAIGARH at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 20:50 0 1
GATORA - GTW 20:59 21:00 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 21:06 21:07 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 21:12 21:13 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 21:18 21:20 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 21:28 21:29 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 21:33 21:35 42 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 21:49 21:51 53 1
Advertisement
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 21:57 21:58 62 1
BARADWAR - BUA 22:02 22:04 68 1
SAKTI - SKT 22:14 22:16 83 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 22:25 22:26 93 1
KHARSIA - KHS 22:30 22:32 99 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 22:39 22:40 107 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 22:47 22:48 116 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 23:00 23:02 125 1
RAIGARH - RIG 23:20 Dest 133 1

FAQS

BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 arrives at destination at 23:20.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68736 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement