BSP-REWA - 18247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)REWA (REWA)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 18247 is named as BSP-REWA and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 19:20 and reaches station REWA at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 19:20 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 19:34 19:36 9 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 21:05 21:10 103 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 22:10 22:15 154 1
AMLAI - AAL 22:26 22:28 166 1
BURHAR - BUH 22:37 22:39 175 1
Advertisement
CHHADA - CHDX 22:46 22:48 180 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:10 23:20 195 1
KATNI - KTE 02:10 02:20 321 2
AMDARA - UDR 03:08 03:10 358 2
MAIHAR - MYR 04:03 04:05 384 2
SATNA - STA 04:45 04:50 420 2
REWA - REWA 05:55 Dest 469 2

FAQS

BSP-REWA - 18247 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-REWA - 18247 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-REWA - 18247 arrives at destination at 05:55.
BSP-REWA - 18247 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement