18247 - BSP-REWA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18247 known as BSP-REWA runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to REWA [REWA] covering 466 km distance

BSP-REWA [18247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-REWABSPREWAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 18:40 0
USLAPUR [USL]1 18:53 18:55 8
GHUTKU [GTK]1 19:01 19:03 16
KALMITAR [KLTR]1 19:11 19:12 24
KARGI ROAD [KGB]1 19:19 19:21 32
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]1 19:31 19:32 40
BELGAHNA [BIG]1 19:41 19:43 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ]1 19:49 19:51 57
KHONGSARA [KGS]1 19:59 20:01 66
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]1 20:16 20:18 78
KHODRI [KOI]1 20:33 20:35 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA]1 20:43 20:45 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 21:00 21:05 101
HARRI [HRB]1 21:12 21:14 109
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]1 21:22 21:24 120
NIGAURA [NIQ]1 21:31 21:33 127
JAITHARI [JTI]1 21:41 21:43 137
CHHULHA [CLF]1 21:50 21:52 146
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 22:05 22:10 151
AMLAI [AAL]1 22:22 22:24 164
BURHAR [BUH]1 22:32 22:34 172
CHHADA [CHDX]1 22:40 22:42 178
SINGHPUR [SNGP]1 22:49 22:51 186
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 23:30 23:40 192
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 00:16 00:18 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 00:26 00:28 236
KARKELI [KKI]2 00:38 00:40 246
UMARIA [UMR]2 00:56 01:01 259
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 01:16 01:18 278
RUPAUND [RPD]2 01:39 01:41 295
KATNI [KTE]2 02:35 02:55 319
JUKEHI [JKE]2 03:13 03:15 336
AMDARA [UDR]2 03:30 03:32 356
MAIHAR [MYR]2 03:50 03:52 382
UNCHHERA [UHR]2 04:06 04:08 396
SATNA [STA]2 04:30 04:40 417
BAGHAI ROAD [BGHI]2 05:18 05:20 446
TURKI ROAD [TZR]2 05:28 05:30 454
REWA [REWA]2 05:55 Dest 466