BSP-REWA - 18247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)REWA (REWA)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 18247 is named as BSP-REWA and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 18:40 and reaches station REWA at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 18:40 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 18:55 18:57 9 1
GHUTKU - GTK 19:02 19:04 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 19:14 19:15 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 19:21 19:23 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 19:32 19:33 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 19:39 19:41 48 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 19:49 19:51 58 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 19:59 20:01 66 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 20:16 20:18 79 1
KHODRI - KOI 20:33 20:35 90 1
SARBAHARA - SBRA 20:43 20:45 96 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 21:05 21:10 103 1
HARRI - HRB 21:15 21:17 112 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 21:26 21:28 122 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 21:35 21:37 130 1
JAITHARI - JTI 21:45 21:47 140 1
CHHULHA - CLF 21:55 21:57 148 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 22:10 22:15 154 1
Advertisement
AMLAI - AAL 22:25 22:27 166 1
BURHAR - BUH 22:35 22:37 175 1
CHHADA - CHDX 22:43 22:45 180 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 22:52 22:54 189 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:30 23:40 195 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 00:15 00:17 232 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 00:25 00:27 239 2
KARKELI - KKI 00:37 00:39 249 2
UMARIA - UMR 00:55 01:00 262 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 01:18 01:20 281 2
RUPAUND - RPD 01:48 01:50 297 2
KATNI - KTE 02:40 02:50 321 2
JUKEHI - JKE 03:08 03:10 338 2
AMDARA - UDR 03:24 03:26 358 2
MAIHAR - MYR 03:43 03:45 384 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 03:58 04:00 398 2
SATNA - STA 04:25 04:35 420 2
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 05:18 05:20 448 2
TURKI ROAD - TZR 05:28 05:30 457 2
REWA - REWA 05:55 Dstn 469 2

FAQS

BSP-REWA - 18247 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-REWA - 18247 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-REWA - 18247 arrives at destination at 05:55.
BSP-REWA - 18247 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement