BSP-R PASSENGER - 58201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 58201 is named as BSP-R PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 07:00 0 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 07:14 07:15 7 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 07:19 07:20 10 1
BELHA - BYL 07:26 07:27 16 1
DAGORI - DGS 07:33 07:34 22 1
NIPANIA - NPI 07:42 07:43 31 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 07:53 07:55 46 1
Advertisement
HATHBANDH - HN 08:09 08:10 61 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 08:19 08:20 72 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 08:25 08:26 76 1
SILYARI - SLH 08:34 08:35 86 1
MANDHAR - MDH 08:44 08:45 97 1
URKURA - URK 08:52 08:53 104 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 08:58 08:59 107 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:40 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BSP-R PASSENGER - 58201 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-R PASSENGER - 58201 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-R PASSENGER - 58201 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BSP-R PASSENGER - 58201 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement