BSP R MEMU - 68719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 68719 is named as BSP R MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 16:45 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 16:45 0 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 16:58 16:59 7 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 17:02 17:03 10 1
BELHA - BYL 17:08 17:09 16 1
DAGORI - DGS 17:14 17:15 22 1
NIPANIA - NPI 17:22 17:23 31 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 17:32 17:34 46 1
Advertisement
HATHBANDH - HN 17:45 17:46 61 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 17:54 17:55 72 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 17:59 18:00 76 1
SILYARI - SLH 18:09 18:11 86 1
MANDHAR - MDH 18:20 18:21 97 1
URKURA - URK 18:28 18:29 104 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 18:35 18:36 107 1
RAIPUR JN - R 19:05 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BSP R MEMU - 68719 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP R MEMU - 68719 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP R MEMU - 68719 arrives at destination at 19:05.
BSP R MEMU - 68719 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement