12849 - BSP - PUNE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP - PUNE SF EXP [12849] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - PUNE SF EXP
BSPPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 11:35 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 12:11 12:13 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 13:10 13:20 110
DURG [DURG] 1 14:10 14:15 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 14:36 14:38 175
GONDIA JN [G] 1 16:03 16:05 279
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 18:20 18:35 409
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 19:42 19:45 488
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 21:27 21:30 583
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 22:25 22:30 662
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:35 00:45 801
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 01:10 01:12 825
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:20 03:25 985
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 04:09 04:10 1027
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 04:59 05:00 1071
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 05:50 05:55 1138
DAUND JN [DD] 2 08:00 08:15 1222
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:45 Dest 1297