BSP PUNE SF EXP - 12849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BILASPUR JN (BSP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 1297 Km

Train number 12849 is named as BSP PUNE SF EXP and travels 1297km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 11:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 11:20 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 11:58 12:00 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:55 13:00 111 1
DURG - DURG 13:50 13:55 148 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 14:17 14:19 178 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:45 15:47 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 17:50 18:00 413 1
WARDHA JN - WR 19:03 19:05 492 1
BADNERA JN - BD 20:57 21:00 587 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:55 22:00 666 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:15 00:20 805 2
JALGAON JN - JL 00:43 00:45 830 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:35 02:40 989 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:58 04:00 1031 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:33 04:35 1075 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:27 05:30 1142 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 07:23 07:25 1224 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:05 Dstn 1297 2

FAQS

BSP PUNE SF EXP - 12849 covers 1297 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP PUNE SF EXP - 12849 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP PUNE SF EXP - 12849 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BSP PUNE SF EXP - 12849 departs from source at 11:20.