BSP-PND MEMU - 68740 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)SHAHDOL (SDL)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 68740 is named as BSP-PND MEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 06:00 and reaches station SHAHDOL at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 06:00 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 06:15 06:17 8 1
GHUTKU - GTK 06:23 06:24 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 06:31 06:32 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 06:38 06:40 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 06:49 06:50 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 06:58 07:00 47 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 07:09 07:10 57 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 07:18 07:19 66 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 07:35 07:36 78 1
KHODRI - KOI 07:51 07:52 89 1
Advertisement
SARBAHARA - SBRA 08:00 08:01 96 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 08:15 08:17 101 1
HARRI - HRB 08:23 08:24 109 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 08:33 08:34 120 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 08:41 08:42 127 1
JAITHARI - JTI 08:50 08:51 137 1
CHHULHA - CLF 08:59 09:00 146 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 09:20 09:30 151 1
AMLAI - AAL 09:41 09:43 164 1
BURHAR - BUH 09:51 09:53 172 1
CHHADA - CHDX 10:01 10:02 179 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 10:09 10:10 186 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 10:50 Dest 192 1

FAQS

BSP-PND MEMU - 68740 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-PND MEMU - 68740 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-PND MEMU - 68740 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BSP-PND MEMU - 68740 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement