BSP - PNBE SF EXP [22843] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - PNBE SF EXP [22843] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - PNBE SF EXP22843BSPPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 20:35 0
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 21:18 21:20 52
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:16 22:18 130
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 23:02 23:04 191
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 23:30 23:32 204
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 00:23 00:24 275
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:53 00:58 305
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 02:25 02:30 409
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 03:30 04:00 472
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 05:43 05:45 562
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 06:27 06:28 601
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 07:35 08:00 638
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 08:24 08:26 663
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 09:11 09:13 719
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 09:47 09:49 748
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 10:30 10:35 792
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 11:18 11:20 846
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:55 11:57 880
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:46 12:48 924
FATWA [FUT] 2 13:07 13:09 947
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:20 13:22 959
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:50 Dest 969
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.