BSP - MAS SF EXP - 12851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sun 1413 Km

Train number 12851 is named as BSP - MAS SF EXP and travels 1413km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 08:50 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 08:50 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 10:25 10:30 111 1
DURG - DURG 11:20 11:25 148 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:47 11:49 178 1
GONDIA JN - G 13:25 13:35 283 1
SONDAD - SNV 14:08 14:10 329 1
ARJUNI - AJU 14:35 14:37 362 1
WADSA - WSA 15:01 15:03 386 1
Advertisement
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 15:25 15:27 414 1
MUL MARORA - MME 16:15 16:17 480 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:40 17:50 533 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 18:39 18:40 603 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:23 21:28 776 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:10 01:15 983 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:09 03:10 1121 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:24 04:25 1237 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:50 05:55 1276 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 08:55 Dstn 1413 2

FAQS

BSP - MAS SF EXP - 12851 covers 1413 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP - MAS SF EXP - 12851 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP - MAS SF EXP - 12851 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BSP - MAS SF EXP - 12851 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement