BSP - MAS SF EXP [12851] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - MAS SF EXP [12851] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - MAS SF EXP12851BSPMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 08:55 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 10:30 10:35 110
DURG [DURG] 1 11:25 11:30 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 11:51 11:53 175
GONDIA JN [G] 1 13:25 13:35 279
SONDAD [SNV] 1 14:12 14:13 325
ARJUNI [AJU] 1 14:39 14:40 358
WADSA [WSA] 1 15:05 15:07 382
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 1 15:30 15:32 411
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 17:40 17:50 529
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 18:39 18:40 598
WARANGAL [WL] 1 21:23 21:28 771
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:10 01:20 975
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:14 03:15 1113
NELLORE [NLR] 2 04:29 04:30 1229
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:50 05:55 1267
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 08:55 Dest 1405
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.