BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 317 Km

Train number 68747 is named as BSP-KTE MEMU and travels 317km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches station KATNI at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 07:00 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 07:15 07:17 8 1
GHUTKU - GTK 07:23 07:24 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 07:31 07:32 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 07:38 07:40 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 07:49 07:50 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 07:58 08:00 47 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 08:09 08:10 57 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 08:18 08:19 66 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 08:35 08:36 78 1
KHODRI - KOI 08:51 08:52 89 1
SARBAHARA - SBRA 09:00 09:01 96 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:15 09:17 101 1
HARRI - HRB 09:23 09:24 109 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 09:33 09:34 120 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 09:41 09:42 127 1
JAITHARI - JTI 09:50 09:51 137 1
CHHULHA - CLF 09:59 10:00 146 1
Advertisement
ANUPPUR JN - APR 10:08 10:18 151 1
AMLAI - AAL 10:29 10:31 164 1
BURHAR - BUH 10:39 10:41 172 1
CHHADA - CHDX 10:49 10:50 179 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 10:57 10:58 186 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:15 11:20 192 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 11:32 11:33 200 1
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 11:43 11:45 213 1
MUDARIA - MDXR 11:56 11:57 224 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 12:05 12:06 229 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 12:13 12:15 236 1
KARKELI - KKI 12:25 12:26 246 1
UMARIA - UMR 12:39 12:42 259 1
LORHA - LOA 12:53 12:54 269 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 13:03 13:04 278 1
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 13:13 13:14 287 1
RUPAUND - RPD 13:29 13:30 295 1
JHALWARA - JLW 13:45 13:46 307 1
KATNI - KTE 14:30 Dest 317 1

FAQS

BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747 arrives at destination at 14:30.
BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement