BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL - 06648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)KORBA (KRBA)
Wed, Sat 90 Km

Train number 06648 is named as BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 16:00 and reaches station KORBA at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 16:00 0 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 16:15 16:17 14 1
AKALTARA - AKT 16:28 16:30 27 1
Advertisement
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 16:43 16:45 42 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 16:57 16:59 53 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 17:28 17:30 66 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 17:48 17:50 76 1
KORBA - KRBA 18:30 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL - 06648 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL - 06648 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL - 06648 arrives at destination at 18:30.
BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL - 06648 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement