8282 Train Time Table, BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. [8282] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL.BSPKRBAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 16:00 0
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 16:17 16:19 13
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 16:30 16:32 27
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 16:46 16:48 42
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 17:05 17:10 52
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 17:23 17:25 64
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 17:37 17:39 74
KORBA [KRBA] 1 18:30 Dest 89