BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP - 12855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 12855 is named as BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 15:50 and reaches station ITWARI at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 15:50 0 1
BELHA - BYL 16:11 16:13 16 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 16:36 16:38 47 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 16:58 17:00 73 1
SILYARI - SLH 17:16 17:18 87 1
RAIPUR JN - R 17:45 17:50 111 1
DURG - DURG 18:35 18:40 147 1
Advertisement
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 19:05 19:07 178 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 19:32 19:34 210 1
AMGAON - AGN 20:16 20:18 260 1
GONDIA JN - G 20:43 20:45 283 1
TIRORA - TRO 21:04 21:06 312 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 21:24 21:26 332 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 21:40 21:42 350 1
KAMPTEE - KP 22:18 22:20 398 1
ITWARI - ITR 22:55 22:56 409 1

FAQS

BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP - 12855 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP - 12855 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP - 12855 arrives at destination at 22:55.
BSP ITR INTERCITY EXP - 12855 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement