BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP18234BSPINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 10:40 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 10:54 10:56 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 11:01 11:03 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 11:11 11:13 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 11:20 11:22 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 11:31 11:33 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 11:44 11:46 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 11:55 11:57 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 12:06 12:08 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 12:24 12:26 78
KHODRI [KOI] 1 12:42 12:44 89
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 12:58 13:03 100
HARRI [HRB] 1 13:09 13:11 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 13:20 13:22 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 13:29 13:31 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 13:40 13:42 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 13:50 13:52 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 14:05 14:10 150
AMLAI [AAL] 1 14:19 14:21 163
BURHAR [BUH] 1 14:29 14:31 172
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 14:42 14:44 185
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 15:15 15:25 191
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 15:59 16:01 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 16:08 16:10 236
KARKELI [KKI] 1 16:19 16:21 246
UMARIA [UMR] 1 16:34 16:36 258
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 16:50 16:52 277
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 17:09 17:11 294
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 17:31 17:33 306
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 18:50 18:55 320
NIWAR [NWR] 1 19:08 19:10 332
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 19:16 19:18 339
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 19:23 19:25 346
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 19:33 19:35 356
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 19:48 19:50 371
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 20:03 20:05 382
DEORI [DOE] 1 20:13 20:15 392
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 20:23 20:25 401
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 20:55 21:05 409
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 21:09 21:11 413
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 21:47 21:49 462
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 22:26 22:28 493
KARELI [KY] 1 22:43 22:45 509
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 23:05 23:07 537
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 23:15 23:17 551
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 00:02 00:04 587
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 00:20 00:21 605
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 00:48 00:50 628
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:50 02:05 654
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 02:23 02:25 672
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 03:08 03:10 710
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 2 03:23 03:25 724
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 03:42 03:44 740
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:15 04:25 746
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 04:49 04:51 756
SEHORE [SEH] 2 05:11 05:13 785
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 05:39 05:41 814
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 05:54 05:56 826
AKODIA [AKD] 2 06:08 06:10 839
KALI SINDH [KSH] 2 06:28 06:30 857
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 06:42 06:44 869
MAKSI [MKC] 2 07:00 07:02 888
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 07:08 07:10 898
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 08:10 08:30 929
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG] 2 08:43 08:45 934
KARCHHA [KDHA] 2 09:14 09:16 947
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM] 2 09:29 09:30 953
NARANJIPUR [NRGR] 2 09:34 09:36 960
DEWAS [DWX] 2 09:48 09:50 969
BARLAI [BLAX] 2 10:14 10:16 983
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG] 2 10:25 10:27 994
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 2 10:39 10:41 1005
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 10:50 Dest 1008
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.