BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 18234 is named as BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 10:40 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 10:40 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 10:56 10:58 9 1
GHUTKU - GTK 11:04 11:06 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 11:14 11:16 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 11:24 11:26 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 11:35 11:37 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 11:45 11:47 48 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 11:56 11:58 58 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 12:07 12:09 66 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 12:25 12:27 79 1
KHODRI - KOI 12:43 12:45 90 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 13:10 13:15 103 1
HARRI - HRB 13:21 13:23 112 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 13:33 13:35 122 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 13:43 13:45 130 1
JAITHARI - JTI 13:54 13:56 140 1
CHHULHA - CLF 14:05 14:07 148 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 14:25 14:30 154 1
AMLAI - AAL 14:41 14:43 166 1
BURHAR - BUH 14:52 14:54 175 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 15:06 15:08 189 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 15:25 15:35 195 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 16:10 16:12 232 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 16:20 16:22 239 1
KARKELI - KKI 16:32 16:34 249 1
UMARIA - UMR 16:54 16:56 262 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 17:14 17:16 281 1
RUPAUND - RPD 17:33 17:35 297 1
JHALWARA - JLW 18:01 18:03 309 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 18:50 18:55 322 1
NIWAR - NWR 19:08 19:10 334 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 19:16 19:18 341 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 19:28 19:30 348 1
DUNDI - DDCE 19:38 19:40 358 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 19:52 19:54 373 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 20:04 20:06 384 1
Advertisement
DEORI - DOE 20:16 20:18 394 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 20:26 20:28 403 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:50 21:00 411 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 21:16 21:18 414 1
BHITONI - BHTN 21:39 21:40 441 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 21:54 21:56 464 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:26 22:28 495 1
KARELI - KY 22:40 22:42 511 1
GADARWARA - GAR 23:02 23:04 539 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 23:18 23:20 553 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 23:48 23:50 589 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 00:08 00:10 607 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 00:48 00:50 630 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:50 02:00 656 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:18 02:20 674 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 03:09 03:10 719 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 03:21 03:23 732 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 03:42 03:44 749 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:05 04:15 755 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 04:49 04:51 764 2
SEHORE - SEH 05:12 05:14 793 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 05:40 05:42 822 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:55 05:57 835 2
AKODIA - AKD 06:09 06:11 848 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 06:29 06:31 866 2
BERCHHA - BCH 06:43 06:45 878 2
MAKSI - MKC 07:02 07:04 897 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 07:11 07:13 907 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 08:10 08:30 938 2
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 08:44 08:45 943 2
KARCHHA - KDHA 09:15 09:16 956 2
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 09:29 09:30 962 2
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 09:35 09:36 969 2
DEWAS - DWX 09:48 09:50 978 2
BARLAI - BLAX 10:02 10:03 992 2
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 10:13 10:14 1003 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 10:29 10:30 1014 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 10:50 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement