BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 18234 is named as BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 11:45 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 11:45 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 12:05 12:10 9 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 13:45 13:50 103 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 14:35 14:40 154 1
AMLAI - AAL 14:51 14:53 166 1
BURHAR - BUH 15:02 15:04 175 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 15:30 15:40 195 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 16:12 16:14 232 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 16:22 16:24 239 1
UMARIA - UMR 16:45 16:47 262 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 18:40 18:45 322 1
NIWAR - NWR 18:58 19:00 334 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 19:08 19:10 341 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 19:16 19:18 348 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 19:38 19:40 373 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:40 20:50 411 1
BHITONI - BHTN 21:24 21:25 441 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 21:43 21:45 464 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:08 22:10 495 1
KARELI - KY 22:23 22:25 511 1
Advertisement
GADARWARA - GAR 22:48 22:50 539 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 22:58 23:00 553 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 23:28 23:30 589 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 23:48 23:50 607 1
ITARSI JN - ET 01:30 01:40 656 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 01:58 02:00 674 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 02:53 02:55 732 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 03:11 03:13 749 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 03:25 03:35 755 2
SEHORE - SEH 04:49 04:51 793 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 05:17 05:19 822 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:32 05:34 835 2
AKODIA - AKD 05:46 05:48 848 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 06:23 06:25 866 2
BERCHHA - BCH 06:37 06:39 878 2
MAKSI - MKC 07:03 07:05 897 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 07:12 07:14 907 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 08:35 08:50 938 2
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 09:10 09:11 943 2
DEWAS - DWX 09:53 09:55 978 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 10:33 10:34 1014 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 10:55 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 arrives at destination at 10:55.
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP - 18234 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement