BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)HAPA (HAPA)
Thu 1692 Km

Train number 22940 is named as BSP HAPA EXPRESS and travels 1692km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 08:10 and reaches station HAPA at 14:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 08:10 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:05 111 1
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 147 1
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:05 15:10 413 1
WARDHA JN - WR 16:27 16:30 491 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:00 18:03 587 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:00 19:05 666 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:35 21:40 805 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:20 22:25 829 1
AMALNER - AN 23:26 23:28 885 1
Advertisement
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:10 01:15 980 2
SURAT - ST 04:27 04:32 1140 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:16 05:18 1199 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:15 06:20 1269 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:54 06:55 1305 2
NADIAD JN - ND 07:14 07:15 1323 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:25 08:55 1369 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:59 10:01 1434 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:01 11:03 1500 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 12:19 12:21 1574 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:26 13:31 1616 2
HAPA - HAPA 14:50 Dstn 1692 2

FAQS

BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 covers 1692 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 arrives at destination at 14:50.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement