BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BILASPUR JN (BSP)HAPA (HAPA)
Mon 1692 Km

Train number 22940 is named as BSP HAPA EXPRESS and travels 1692km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 10:45 and reaches station HAPA at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 10:45 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 111 1
DURG - DURG 13:35 13:40 148 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:33 15:35 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 17:40 17:45 413 1
WARDHA JN - WR 18:48 18:50 492 1
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 587 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:42 21:45 666 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:50 23:55 805 1
JALGAON JN - JL 00:28 00:31 830 2
AMALNER - AN 01:38 01:40 885 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:05 03:15 980 2
SURAT - ST 05:42 05:52 1141 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 06:36 06:38 1199 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:34 07:39 1269 2
ANAND JN - ANND 08:16 08:18 1305 2
NADIAD JN - ND 08:34 08:36 1323 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:35 10:00 1369 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 10:52 10:54 1434 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:51 11:53 1500 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 12:46 12:48 1574 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:50 13:55 1616 2
HAPA - HAPA 15:30 Dstn 1692 2

FAQS

BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 covers 1692 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 arrives at destination at 15:30.
BSP HAPA EXPRESS - 22940 departs from source at 10:45.