BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 58212 is named as BSP-GAD PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 14:50 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 14:50 0 1
GATORA - GTW 14:58 15:00 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 15:07 15:09 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 15:15 15:17 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 15:24 15:26 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 15:34 15:36 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 15:42 15:44 42 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 16:00 16:05 53 1
BALPUR - BPRH 16:14 16:15 60 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 16:20 16:21 66 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 16:26 16:27 70 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 16:33 16:34 76 1
URGA - URGA 16:40 16:41 82 1
KORBA - KRBA 17:00 17:05 90 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 17:30 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement