BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 58210 is named as BSP-GAD PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 07:30 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 07:30 0 1
GATORA - GTW 07:42 07:43 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 07:51 07:52 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 07:58 08:00 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 08:07 08:09 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 08:18 08:20 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 08:27 08:29 42 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:55 09:00 53 1
BALPUR - BPRH 09:10 09:11 60 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 09:17 09:18 66 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 09:24 09:25 70 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 09:32 09:33 76 1
URGA - URGA 09:40 09:41 82 1
KORBA - KRBA 09:55 10:00 90 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 10:25 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 arrives at destination at 10:25.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement