BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSP) (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68734 is named as BSP GAD MEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BSP at 10:20 and reaches station at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSP Src 10:20 0 1
- GTW 10:27 10:28 6 1
- JRMG 10:36 10:37 14 1
- KTSH 10:42 10:43 21 1
- AKT 10:48 10:50 27 1
- KPNA 10:58 10:59 36 1
- NIA 11:03 11:05 42 1
Advertisement
- CPH 11:20 11:22 53 1
- BPRH 11:31 11:32 60 1
- KTHD 11:37 11:38 66 1
- MWRN 11:43 11:44 70 1
- SRBA 11:49 11:51 76 1
- URGA 11:58 11:59 82 1
- KRBA 12:15 12:20 90 1
- GAD 12:35 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 arrives at destination at 12:35.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement