BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68734 is named as BSP GAD MEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 10:20 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 10:20 0 1
GATORA - GTW 10:27 10:28 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 10:36 10:37 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 10:42 10:43 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 10:48 10:50 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 10:58 10:59 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 11:03 11:05 42 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 11:20 11:22 53 1
BALPUR - BPRH 11:31 11:32 60 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 11:37 11:38 66 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 11:43 11:44 70 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 11:49 11:51 76 1
URGA - URGA 11:58 11:59 82 1
KORBA - KRBA 12:15 12:20 90 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 12:35 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 arrives at destination at 12:35.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement