BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68732 is named as BSP GAD MEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 18:30 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 18:30 0 1
GATORA - GTW 18:38 18:39 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 18:46 18:47 14 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 18:52 18:53 21 1
AKALTARA - AKT 18:58 19:00 27 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 19:08 19:09 36 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 19:13 19:15 42 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 19:30 19:32 53 1
BALPUR - BPRH 19:41 19:42 60 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 19:47 19:48 66 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 19:53 19:54 70 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 19:59 20:01 76 1
URGA - URGA 20:08 20:09 82 1
KORBA - KRBA 20:25 20:30 90 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 20:45 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 arrives at destination at 20:45.
BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement