BSP - CHRM PASSENGER - 58219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 58219 is named as BSP - CHRM PASSENGER and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 23:00 and reaches station CHIRIMIRI at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 23:00 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 23:15 23:17 9 1
GHUTKU - GTK 23:22 23:24 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 23:31 23:33 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 23:42 23:44 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 23:52 23:54 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 00:03 00:05 48 2
TENGANMADA - TGQ 00:13 00:15 58 2
KHONGSARA - KGS 00:23 00:25 66 2
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 00:40 00:42 79 2
KHODRI - KOI 00:57 00:59 90 2
SARBAHARA - SBRA 01:07 01:09 96 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:30 01:35 103 2
HARRI - HRB 01:40 01:42 112 2
Advertisement
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 01:51 01:53 122 2
NIGAURA - NIQ 02:00 02:02 130 2
JAITHARI - JTI 02:10 02:12 140 2
CHHULHA - CLF 02:20 02:22 148 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 03:30 03:50 154 2
MAUHARI - MZH 04:10 04:12 161 2
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 04:20 04:21 169 2
HARRAD - HRV 04:27 04:29 176 2
KOTMA - KTMA 04:42 04:44 185 2
BAIHATOLA - BATL 04:57 04:59 193 2
BIJURI - BJRI 05:15 05:40 201 2
BORIDAND - BRND 05:52 05:54 210 2
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 06:15 06:25 217 2
PARADOL - PRDL 06:42 06:44 228 2
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM 07:30 Dstn 239 2

FAQS

BSP - CHRM PASSENGER - 58219 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP - CHRM PASSENGER - 58219 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP - CHRM PASSENGER - 58219 arrives at destination at 07:30.
BSP - CHRM PASSENGER - 58219 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement