BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP18236BSPBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 20:35 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 20:48 20:50 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 20:54 20:56 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 21:03 21:05 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 21:11 21:13 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 21:21 21:23 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 21:33 21:35 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 21:43 21:45 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 21:58 22:00 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 22:15 22:17 78
KHODRI [KOI] 1 22:32 22:34 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 1 22:41 22:43 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 22:55 23:00 100
HARRI [HRB] 1 23:05 23:07 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 23:16 23:18 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 23:25 23:27 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 23:41 23:43 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 23:51 23:53 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 00:15 00:45 150
AMLAI [AAL] 2 00:52 00:56 163
BURHAR [BUH] 2 01:04 01:08 172
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 2 01:27 01:29 185
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 02:20 02:30 191
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 2 02:41 02:43 200
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 2 02:55 02:57 212
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 03:11 03:13 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 03:20 03:22 236
KARKELI [KKI] 2 03:31 03:33 246
UMARIA [UMR] 2 03:55 04:00 258
LORHA [LOA] 2 04:07 04:09 268
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 04:18 04:20 277
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 2 04:28 04:30 287
RUPAUND [RPD] 2 04:43 04:45 294
JHALWARA [JLW] 2 05:31 05:33 306
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 06:35 06:55 317
HARDUA [HDU] 2 07:03 07:05 332
RITHI [REI] 2 07:18 07:20 347
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 2 07:33 07:35 354
SALAIA [SYA] 2 07:43 07:45 366
SAGONI [SAO] 2 08:13 08:15 384
GHATERA [GEA] 2 08:28 08:30 400
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 2 08:43 08:45 411
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 2 09:03 09:05 418
DAMOH [DMO] 2 09:48 09:50 426
ASLANA [ANA] 2 10:03 10:05 439
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 10:15 10:20 453
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 2 10:30 10:35 466
GIRWAR [GW] 2 10:59 11:00 479
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 2 11:14 11:15 489
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 2 11:23 11:25 497
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 11:30 11:40 504
NARIAOLI [NOI] 2 12:03 12:05 522
ISARWARA [ISH] 2 12:13 12:15 530
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 2 12:28 12:30 538
SUMRERI [SMRR] 2 12:38 12:40 548
KHURAI [KYE] 2 12:53 12:55 556
BAGHORA [BJQ] 2 13:08 13:10 568
BINA JN [BINA] 2 14:25 14:35 578
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 14:50 14:52 595
KALHAR [KAH] 2 15:00 15:02 604
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 15:36 15:38 624
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 2 16:02 16:04 642
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 16:19 16:21 663
SANCHI [SCI] 2 16:31 16:33 672
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 2 16:41 16:43 680
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 2 17:10 17:12 689
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 18:15 Dest 716
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.