BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP - 18236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 719 Km

Train number 18236 is named as BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP and travels 719km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 20:35 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 20:35 0 1
USLAPUR - USL 20:50 20:52 9 1
GHUTKU - GTK 20:57 20:59 16 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 21:06 21:08 24 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 21:15 21:17 32 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 21:25 21:27 40 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 21:34 21:36 48 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 21:44 21:46 58 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 21:54 21:56 66 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 22:11 22:13 79 1
KHODRI - KOI 22:28 22:30 90 1
SARBAHARA - SBRA 22:38 22:40 96 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 23:00 23:05 103 1
HARRI - HRB 23:10 23:12 112 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 23:21 23:23 122 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 23:30 23:32 130 1
JAITHARI - JTI 23:40 23:42 140 1
CHHULHA - CLF 23:50 23:52 148 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 00:15 00:45 154 2
AMLAI - AAL 00:53 00:57 166 2
BURHAR - BUH 01:05 01:09 175 2
SINGHPUR - SNGP 01:22 01:24 189 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:15 02:25 195 2
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 02:36 02:38 203 2
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 02:49 02:51 216 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 03:12 03:14 232 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 03:21 03:23 239 2
KARKELI - KKI 03:32 03:34 249 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:49 03:54 262 2
LORHA - LOA 04:01 04:03 271 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 04:15 04:17 281 2
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 04:25 04:27 290 2
RUPAUND - RPD 04:35 04:37 297 2
Advertisement
JHALWARA - JLW 05:19 05:21 309 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 06:05 06:15 320 2
HARDUA - HDU 06:26 06:28 335 2
RITHI - REI 06:42 06:44 350 2
BAKHLETA - BQQ 06:52 06:54 357 2
SALAIA - SYA 07:04 07:06 369 2
SAGONI - SAO 07:28 07:30 387 2
GHATERA - GEA 07:46 07:48 403 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 07:58 08:00 414 2
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 08:10 08:12 421 2
DAMOH - DMO 08:35 08:40 429 2
ASLANA - ANA 08:54 08:56 442 2
PATHARIA - PHA 09:08 09:10 456 2
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 09:20 09:25 469 2
GIRWAR - GW 09:40 09:42 482 2
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 09:52 09:54 492 2
MAKRONIA - MKRN 10:06 10:08 500 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:20 10:30 507 2
NARIAOLI - NOI 10:53 10:55 525 2
ISARWARA - ISH 11:13 11:15 533 2
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 11:23 11:25 541 2
SUMRERI - SMRR 11:33 11:35 551 2
KHURAI - KYE 12:08 12:10 559 2
BAGHORA - BJQ 12:33 12:35 571 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:25 14:35 581 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 14:54 14:56 598 2
KALHAR - KAH 15:04 15:06 607 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:31 15:33 627 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 15:48 15:50 645 2
VIDISHA - BHS 16:06 16:08 666 2
SANCHI - SCI 16:17 16:19 675 2
SALAMATPUR - SMT 16:27 16:28 683 2
DEWANGANJ - DWG 16:59 17:00 692 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:15 Dstn 719 2

FAQS

BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP - 18236 covers 719 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP - 18236 passes through 67 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP - 18236 arrives at destination at 18:15.
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP - 18236 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement