BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Thu, Sat 1892 Km

Train number 18245 is named as BSP BKN EXPRESS and travels 1892km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 18:25 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 05:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 18:25 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 19:03 19:05 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:05 20:15 111 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:42 20:44 138 1
DURG - DURG 21:05 21:10 148 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 21:32 21:34 178 1
GONDIA JN - G 23:02 23:04 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:10 01:40 413 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:53 02:55 517 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:40 06:45 710 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:33 08:35 802 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:50 09:00 808 2
SEHORE - SEH 09:57 09:59 847 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 10:38 10:40 888 2
BERCHHA - BCH 11:18 11:20 932 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:15 12:20 992 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:25 13:50 1047 2
Advertisement
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:18 14:20 1086 2
SUWASRA - SVA 14:48 14:50 1124 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 15:03 15:05 1138 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 15:28 15:30 1171 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:25 17:35 1272 2
INDARGARH - IDG 18:30 18:32 1343 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:30 19:50 1379 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 21:03 21:05 1445 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 22:06 22:08 1503 2
JAIPUR - JP 22:30 22:40 1511 2
PHULERA JN - FL 00:08 00:10 1565 3
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 00:48 00:50 1616 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 01:00 01:03 1630 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:46 01:49 1674 3
NAGAUR - NGO 03:29 03:34 1776 3
NOKHA - NOK 04:13 04:15 1827 3
DESHNOK - DSO 04:38 04:40 1860 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:50 Dstn 1892 3

FAQS

BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 covers 1892 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 arrives at destination at 05:50.
BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement