18237 - BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18237 known as BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 2009 km distance

BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
BSPASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 14:15 0
BELHA [BYL] 1 14:34 14:35 15
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 14:58 15:00 46
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 15:13 15:14 61
TILDA [TLD] 1 15:24 15:25 72
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 16:10 16:20 110
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 16:42 16:44 136
DURG [DURG] 1 17:10 17:15 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 17:36 17:38 175
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 18:00 18:02 206
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 18:34 18:36 242
AMGAON [AGN] 1 18:47 18:49 257
GONDIA JN [G] 1 19:18 19:23 279
TIRORA [TRO] 1 19:42 19:44 309
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 20:01 20:03 329
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 20:18 20:20 347
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 20:53 20:55 395
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 21:40 22:05 409
KATOL [KATL] 1 22:49 22:50 469
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 23:09 23:10 495
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 23:29 23:30 513
MULTAI [MTY] 2 00:21 00:22 553
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 00:45 01:20 576
BETUL [BZU] 2 01:46 01:47 599
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 02:30 02:31 636
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:05 04:15 706
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 04:36 04:38 724
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 05:24 05:26 762
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 05:50 05:52 792
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:15 06:20 798
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 07:07 07:09 851
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 07:39 07:41 890
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 08:26 08:27 919
BINA JN [BINA] 2 09:15 09:20 936
DHAURA [DUA] 2 09:48 09:50 971
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 10:03 10:05 982
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 10:23 10:25 999
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 11:00 11:02 1038
BASAI [BZY] 2 11:15 11:17 1051
BABINA [BAB] 2 11:41 11:43 1063
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:20 12:30 1087
DATIA [DAA] 2 12:48 12:50 1112
SONAGIR [SOR] 2 12:58 13:00 1123
DABRA [DBA] 2 13:18 13:20 1142
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 13:55 14:00 1184
BANMOR [BAO] 2 14:18 14:20 1204
MORENA [MRA] 2 14:35 14:40 1223
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 15:26 15:28 1250
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 16:25 16:30 1303
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 16:38 16:40 1307
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 17:23 17:28 1357
CHATA [CHJ] 2 17:50 17:52 1387
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 18:03 18:05 1398
PALWAL [PWL] 2 19:08 19:10 1440
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 19:28 19:30 1461
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 19:41 19:43 1469
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 20:20 20:35 1490
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 21:08 21:10 1511
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 21:30 21:32 1518
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 2 21:49 21:51 1535
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 22:01 22:03 1545
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 22:22 22:27 1565
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 22:32 22:34 1569
KHATAULI [KAT] 2 22:57 22:59 1598
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 23:15 23:17 1620
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 23:35 23:37 1644
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 00:35 00:45 1678
YJUD 3 01:12 01:14 1709
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 3 01:21 01:23 1713
BARARA [RAA] 3 01:39 01:41 1735
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 02:18 02:25 1760
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 3 02:36 02:38 1767
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 3 02:53 02:55 1788
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 3 03:25 03:27 1813
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 3 03:37 03:39 1822
KHANNA [KNN] 3 03:50 03:52 1831
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 04:40 04:50 1873
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 05:03 05:05 1887
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 05:23 05:25 1909
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 05:45 05:47 1925
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 06:00 06:05 1930
KARTARPUR [KRE] 3 06:18 06:20 1945
BEAS [BEAS] 3 06:46 06:48 1966
JANDIALA [JNL] 3 07:06 07:08 1990
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 08:10 Dest 2009