22843 - BSP PNBE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22843 known as BSP PNBE SF EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 971 km distance

BSP PNBE SF EXP [22843] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP PNBE SF EXPBSPPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 20:30 0
CHAMPA [CPH]1 21:14 21:16 53
RAIGARH [RIG]1 22:13 22:15 132
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:00 23:02 192
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 23:30 23:32 205
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 00:25 00:26 277
ROURKELA [ROU]2 00:56 01:01 307
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 02:23 02:28 411
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 03:30 04:00 473
PURULIA JN [PRR]2 05:43 05:45 563
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]2 06:26 06:28 602
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 07:35 08:00 639
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 08:24 08:26 664
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 09:11 09:13 721
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 09:47 09:49 750
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 10:30 10:35 794
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 11:10 11:12 848
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 11:55 11:57 882
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 12:31 12:33 925
FATUHA [FUT]2 12:55 12:57 949
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 13:22 13:24 961
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 14:05 Dest 971