BSL-WR PASSENGER [51197] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL-WR PASSENGER [51197] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-WR PASSENGER51197BSLWRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 14:30 0
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 14:52 14:53 11
ACG 1 15:01 15:02 18
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 15:14 15:15 30
KLHD 1 15:21 15:22 35
KMKD 1 15:27 15:28 40
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 15:38 15:39 49
WADO 1 15:47 15:48 58
BIS 1 15:57 15:58 63
KJL 1 16:03 16:04 70
NANDURA [NN] 1 16:14 16:15 77
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 16:27 16:28 90
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 16:38 16:40 102
NGZ 1 16:47 16:48 110
PARAS [PS] 1 16:56 16:57 119
GAO 1 17:04 17:05 127
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 17:17 17:22 139
YAD 1 17:30 17:31 146
BORGAON [BGN] 1 17:38 17:39 157
KTP 1 17:46 17:47 166
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 18:02 18:03 177
MANA 1 18:14 18:15 189
MNDA 1 18:21 18:22 197
KUM 1 18:27 18:28 202
TKI 1 18:34 18:35 209
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 19:30 19:35 218
TIMTALA [TMT] 1 19:44 19:45 227
MLR 1 19:51 19:52 234
CHANDUR [CND] 1 20:06 20:07 247
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 20:24 20:25 264
TLN 1 20:34 20:35 274
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 20:45 20:46 284
KAOT 1 20:54 20:55 290
DAE 1 21:05 21:06 299
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 21:40 Dest 313
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.