BSL-WR PASSENGER - 51197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)WARDHA JN (WR)
Daily 315 Km

Train number 51197 is named as BSL-WR PASSENGER and travels 315km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 14:30 and reaches station WARDHA JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 14:30 0 1
VARANGAON - VNA 14:52 14:53 13 1
ACHEGAON - ACG 14:59 15:00 19 1
BODWAD - BDWD 15:14 15:15 31 1
KOLHADI - KLHD 15:21 15:22 36 1
KHAMKHED - KMKD 15:27 15:28 42 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:38 15:39 51 1
WADODA - WADO 15:47 15:48 59 1
BISWA BRIDGE - BIS 15:57 15:58 65 1
KHUMGAON BURTI - KJL 16:03 16:04 71 1
NANDURA - NN 16:14 16:15 79 1
JALAMB JN - JM 16:27 16:28 91 1
SHEGAON - SEG 16:38 16:40 103 1
S K NAGJIHARI - NGZ 16:47 16:48 111 1
PARAS - PS 16:56 16:57 120 1
GAIGAON - GAO 17:04 17:05 128 1
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 17:17 17:22 140 1
YEULKHED - YAD 17:30 17:31 148 1
BORGAON - BGN 17:38 17:39 159 1
KATEPURNA - KTP 17:46 17:47 167 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 18:01 18:03 178 1
MANA - MANA 18:14 18:15 190 1
KURAM - KUM 18:27 18:28 203 1
TAKLI - TKI 18:34 18:35 211 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:30 19:35 219 1
TIMTALA - TMT 19:44 19:45 228 1
MALKHED - MLR 19:51 19:52 235 1
CHANDUR - CND 20:06 20:07 248 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 20:24 20:25 265 1
TALNI - TLN 20:34 20:35 275 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 20:45 20:46 285 1
KAOTHA - KAOT 20:54 20:55 292 1
DAHEGAON - DAE 21:05 21:06 301 1
WARDHA JN - WR 21:40 Dest 315 1

FAQS

BSL-WR PASSENGER - 51197 covers 315 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL-WR PASSENGER - 51197 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL-WR PASSENGER - 51197 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BSL-WR PASSENGER - 51197 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement