BSL-PUNE EXPRESS - 11025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 548 Km

Train number 11025 is named as BSL-PUNE EXPRESS and travels 548km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 00:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 00:25 0 1
JALGAON JN - JL 00:51 00:53 25 1
PACHORA JN - PC 01:24 01:26 72 1
KAJGAON - KJ 01:44 01:45 98 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 01:58 02:00 117 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:05 04:10 184 1
LASALGAON - LS 04:29 04:30 209 1
NIPHAD - NR 04:44 04:45 226 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 05:05 05:10 258 1
Advertisement
DEVLALI - DVL 05:19 05:20 263 1
IGATPURI - IGP 06:15 06:20 308 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:57 08:00 391 1
PANVEL - PNVL 09:04 09:05 428 1
CHIKHLI - CKHS 09:15 09:16 432 1
MOHOPE - MHPE 09:26 09:27 437 1
CHAUK - CHOK 09:37 09:38 445 1
KARJAT - KJT 09:55 10:00 456 1
LONAVALA - LNL 10:44 10:45 484 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 11:29 11:30 531 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 12:05 Dstn 548 1

FAQS

BSL-PUNE EXPRESS - 11025 covers 548 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS - 11025 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS - 11025 arrives at destination at 12:05.
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS - 11025 departs from source at 00:25.
Advertisement