BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS11025BSLPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 00:25 0
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 00:51 00:53 24
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 01:24 01:26 71
KAJGAON [KJ] 1 01:44 01:45 97
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 01:58 02:00 116
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 04:10 04:15 183
LASALGAON [LS] 1 04:34 04:35 208
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 05:05 05:10 257
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 05:18 05:20 262
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 06:15 06:20 307
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:02 08:05 390
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 09:00 09:05 425
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 1 09:15 09:16 428
MOHOPE [MHPE] 1 09:26 09:27 436
CHAUK [CHOK] 1 09:37 09:38 444
KARJAT [KJT] 1 09:55 10:00 455
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 10:44 10:45 483
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 11:29 11:30 530
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 12:05 Dest 546
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.