BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSL) (NRKR)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 51183 is named as BSL-NRKR PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station BSL at 06:30 and reaches station at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSL Src 06:30 0 1
- VNA 06:50 06:52 13 1
- ACG 06:59 07:00 19 1
- BDWD 07:12 07:14 31 1
- KLHD 07:20 07:21 36 1
- KMKD 07:26 07:27 42 1
- MKU 07:37 07:38 51 1
- WADO 07:46 07:47 59 1
- BIS 07:56 07:57 65 1
- KJL 08:03 08:04 71 1
- NN 08:14 08:15 79 1
- JM 08:26 08:27 91 1
- SEG 08:39 08:41 103 1
- NGZ 08:47 08:48 111 1
- PS 08:55 08:56 120 1
- GAO 09:03 09:04 128 1
Advertisement
- AK 09:16 09:21 140 1
- YAD 09:29 09:30 148 1
- BGN 09:37 09:38 159 1
- KTP 09:45 09:46 167 1
- MZR 10:08 10:10 178 1
- MANA 10:19 10:20 190 1
- KUM 10:34 10:35 203 1
- TKI 10:44 10:45 211 1
- BD 12:10 12:15 219 1
- NAVI 12:30 12:35 225 1
- WLGN 12:48 12:50 239 1
- CNDB 13:42 13:45 262 1
- MRSH 14:13 14:15 292 1
- BNOD 14:39 14:40 318 1
- WOC 14:53 14:55 328 1
- PUSA 15:03 15:05 337 1
- MWAD 15:18 15:19 349 1
- NRKR 16:00 Dest 357 1

FAQS

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 arrives at destination at 16:00.
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement