BSL-NRKR PASSENGER [51183] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER [51183] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER51183BSLNRKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 06:30 0
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 06:48 06:52 11
ACG 1 06:59 07:00 18
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 07:13 07:14 30
KLHD 1 07:20 07:21 35
KMKD 1 07:26 07:27 40
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 07:37 07:38 49
WADO 1 07:46 07:47 58
BIS 1 07:56 07:57 63
KJL 1 08:03 08:04 70
NANDURA [NN] 1 08:14 08:15 77
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 08:26 08:27 90
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 08:40 08:41 102
NGZ 1 08:47 08:48 110
PARAS [PS] 1 08:55 08:56 119
GAO 1 09:03 09:04 127
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 09:16 09:21 139
YAD 1 09:29 09:30 146
BORGAON [BGN] 1 09:37 09:38 157
KTP 1 09:45 09:46 166
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 09:57 09:59 177
MANA 1 10:09 10:10 189
MNDA 1 10:16 10:17 197
KUM 1 10:22 10:23 202
TKI 1 10:29 10:30 209
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 11:45 12:15 218
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 12:30 12:35 224
WLGN 1 12:48 12:50 237
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 1 13:42 13:45 261
MRSH 1 14:13 14:15 291
PAAL 1 14:24 14:25 297
BNOD 1 14:44 14:45 316
WOC 1 14:53 14:55 326
PUSA 1 15:03 15:05 336
MWAD 1 15:18 15:19 347
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 16:00 Dest 356
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.