BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSL) (NGP)
Daily 393 Km

Train number 51285 is named as BSL NGP PASSENG and travels 393km distance

Train departs from station BSL at 19:30 and reaches station at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSL Src 19:30 0 1
- VNA 19:53 19:54 13 1
- ACG 20:01 20:02 19 1
- BDWD 20:14 20:15 31 1
- KLHD 20:21 20:22 36 1
- KMKD 20:27 20:28 42 1
- MKU 20:38 20:39 51 1
- WADO 20:46 20:47 59 1
- BIS 20:54 20:55 65 1
- KJL 21:01 21:02 71 1
- NN 21:11 21:12 79 1
- JM 21:23 21:24 91 1
- SEG 21:35 21:36 103 1
- NGZ 21:43 21:44 111 1
- PS 21:51 21:52 120 1
- GAO 21:59 22:00 128 1
- AK 22:12 22:17 140 1
- YAD 22:25 22:26 148 1
- BGN 22:33 22:34 159 1
- KTP 22:41 22:42 167 1
- MZR 22:53 22:56 178 1
Advertisement
- MANA 23:07 23:08 190 1
- KUM 23:20 23:21 203 1
- TKI 23:27 23:28 211 1
- BD 01:15 01:30 219 2
- TMT 01:57 02:00 228 2
- MLR 03:34 03:35 235 2
- CND 03:50 04:20 248 2
- DMN 04:38 04:40 265 2
- TLN 04:50 04:52 275 2
- PLO 05:01 05:03 285 2
- KAOT 05:11 05:12 292 2
- DAE 05:21 05:23 301 2
- WR 06:11 06:16 315 2
- SEGM 06:24 06:25 317 2
- SLOR 06:39 06:40 329 2
- TGP 06:50 06:51 339 2
- SNI 07:01 07:02 347 2
- BOK 07:11 07:12 358 2
- BTBR 07:24 07:25 366 2
- GMG 07:34 07:35 375 2
- KRI 07:44 07:45 381 2
- AJNI 07:59 08:00 390 2
- NGP 08:45 Dest 393 2

FAQS

BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 covers 393 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement