BSL-NGP INTERCITY [22111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL-NGP INTERCITY [22111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-NGP INTERCITY22111BSLNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 05:35 0
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 06:18 06:20 54
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 1 06:38 06:40 80
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 07:25 07:30 123
CHHANERA [CAER] 1 08:02 08:04 168
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 1 08:27 08:29 199
HARDA [HD] 1 08:54 08:56 231
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 09:07 09:08 245
BANAPURA [BPF] 1 09:27 09:29 273
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 10:50 11:05 306
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 1 12:04 12:05 365
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 12:11 12:13 377
BETUL [BZU] 1 12:49 12:51 413
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 13:15 13:17 436
MULTAI [MTY] 1 13:33 13:35 459
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 14:13 14:15 500
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 14:28 14:30 518
KATOL [KATL] 1 14:53 14:55 543
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 1 15:23 15:25 580
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 16:10 Dest 603
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.