BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)NAGPUR (NGP)
Sun, Wed, Fri 604 Km

Train number 22111 is named as BSL-NGP INTERCITY and travels 604km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 05:35 and reaches station NAGPUR at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 05:35 0 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:18 06:20 55 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 06:38 06:40 81 1
KHANDWA - KNW 07:27 07:30 124 1
CHHANERA - CAER 08:02 08:04 169 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 08:28 08:29 200 1
HARDA - HD 08:54 08:56 232 1
TIMARNI - TBN 09:09 09:10 246 1
BANAPURA - BPF 09:29 09:30 274 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 10:50 11:05 307 1
BARBATPUR - BBTR 12:04 12:05 366 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 12:11 12:13 378 1
BETUL - BZU 12:49 12:51 414 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 13:15 13:17 437 1
MULTAI - MTY 13:33 13:35 460 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 14:13 14:15 501 1
NARKHER - NRKR 14:28 14:30 519 1
KATOL - KATL 14:53 14:55 544 1
KALMESHWAR - KSWR 15:23 15:25 581 1
NAGPUR - NGP 16:10 Dstn 604 1

FAQS

BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement