22111 - BSL-NGP INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22111 known as BSL-NGP INTERCITY runs from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 604 km distance

BSL-NGP INTERCITY [22111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-NGP INTERCITYBSLNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 Src 05:35 0
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 06:18 06:20 55
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]1 06:38 06:40 81
KHANDWA [KNW]1 07:25 07:30 123
CHHANERA [CAER]1 08:02 08:04 169
KHIRKIYA [KKN]1 08:28 08:29 200
HARDA [HD]1 08:54 08:56 231
TIMARNI [TBN]1 09:09 09:10 246
BANAPURA [BPF]1 09:29 09:30 274
ITARSI JN [ET]1 10:50 11:05 307
BARBATPUR [BBTR]1 12:04 12:05 365
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]1 12:11 12:13 377
BETUL [BZU]1 12:49 12:51 414
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 13:15 13:17 436
MULTAI [MTY]1 13:33 13:35 459
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 14:13 14:15 500
NARKHER [NRKR]1 14:28 14:30 518
KATOL [KATL]1 14:53 14:55 543
KALMESHWAR [KSWR]1 15:23 15:25 580
NAGPUR [NGP]1 16:10 Dest 604