BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSL) (CSMT)
Daily 444 Km

Train number 51154 is named as BSL MUMBAI PASS and travels 444km distance

Train departs from station BSL at 07:05 and reaches station at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSL Src 07:05 0 1
- BDI 07:21 07:22 13 1
- JL 07:31 07:34 24 1
- SS 07:47 07:48 35 1
- MWD 07:57 07:58 45 1
- MYJ 08:08 08:09 57 1
- PHQ 08:16 08:17 64 1
- PC 08:23 08:25 72 1
- GAA 08:49 08:50 82 1
- NGD 08:59 09:00 91 1
- KJ 09:09 09:10 98 1
- VGL 09:19 09:20 107 1
- CSN 09:40 09:45 117 1
- HPR 09:54 09:55 125 1
- NI 10:04 10:05 138 1
- PKE 10:14 10:15 148 1
- NGN 10:25 10:27 159 1
- PJN 10:34 10:35 165 1
- HSL 10:44 10:45 171 1
- PNV 10:54 10:55 179 1
- MMR 11:05 11:10 184 1
- SUM 11:24 11:25 195 1
- LS 11:38 11:40 209 1
Advertisement
- UGN 11:54 11:55 219 1
- NR 11:59 12:00 226 1
- KBSN 12:09 12:10 232 1
- KW 12:19 12:20 238 1
- ODHA 12:29 12:30 246 1
- NK 13:00 13:05 257 1
- DVL 13:18 13:20 263 1
- LT 13:34 13:35 274 1
- AV 13:44 13:45 283 1
- PI 13:54 13:55 289 1
- GO 14:09 14:10 298 1
- IGP 15:40 15:45 308 1
- KSRA 16:29 16:30 324 1
- KE 16:39 16:40 337 1
- ATG 16:54 16:55 349 1
- ASO 17:09 17:10 359 1
- VSD 17:19 17:20 365 1
- KDV 17:29 17:30 373 1
- TLA 17:34 17:35 380 1
- ABY 17:39 17:40 386 1
- SHAD 17:44 17:45 388 1
- KYN 17:52 17:55 391 1
- TNA 18:13 18:15 411 1
- DR 18:43 18:45 435 1
- CSMT 19:05 Dest 444 1

FAQS

BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 covers 444 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 arrives at destination at 19:05.
BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement