BSL KTE PASS - 51187 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 643 Km

Train number 51187 is named as BSL KTE PASS and travels 643km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 09:30 and reaches station KATNI at 03:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 09:30 0 1
DUSKHEDA - DSK 09:41 09:42 7 1
SAVDA - SAV 09:53 09:54 15 1
NIMBHORA - NB 10:05 10:06 24 1
RAVER - RV 10:17 10:18 34 1
WAGHODA - WGA 10:29 10:30 44 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:44 10:45 55 1
ASIRGARH ROAD - AGQ 10:54 10:55 63 1
CHANDNI - CDI 11:04 11:05 74 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 11:14 11:15 81 1
MANDWA - MWA 11:22 11:23 87 1
SAGPHATA - SXA 11:29 11:30 93 1
DONGARGAON - DGN 11:37 11:38 100 1
BAGMAR - BMA 11:49 11:50 112 1
BARGAON GUJAR - BRGJ 11:54 11:55 118 1
KHANDWA - KNW 12:50 12:55 123 1
MATHELA - MTA 13:06 13:07 131 1
TALVADYA - TLV 13:15 13:17 139 1
SURGAON BANJARI - SGBJ 13:26 13:27 151 1
CHARKHEDA KHURD - CKKD 13:37 13:38 161 1
CHHANERA - CAER 13:45 13:47 169 1
BARUD - BRUD 13:53 13:55 179 1
DAGARKHEDI - DRHI 14:05 14:06 189 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 14:15 14:17 200 1
BHIRINGI - BRI 14:33 14:34 213 1
MASANGAON - MUO 14:40 14:41 218 1
PALASNER - PAL 14:48 14:49 224 1
HARDA - HD 14:58 15:00 231 1
CHARKHERA - CRK 15:08 15:09 238 1
TIMARNI - TBN 15:16 15:18 246 1
PAGDHAL - PGL 15:31 15:32 259 1
BHAIRONPUR - BIF 15:39 15:40 266 1
BANAPURA - BPF 16:18 16:20 274 1
Advertisement
DHARMKUNDI - DKI 16:29 16:30 282 1
DULARIA - DRA 16:40 16:42 295 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:30 17:50 307 1
GURRA - GRO 18:16 18:18 318 1
SONTALAI - SQL 18:26 18:28 326 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 18:38 18:40 333 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 18:50 18:52 346 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 19:02 19:04 356 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:18 19:20 374 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 19:34 19:36 393 1
JUNEHTA - JHT 19:43 19:44 400 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 19:54 19:56 410 1
GADARWARA - GAR 20:18 20:20 424 1
BOHANI - BNE 20:40 20:42 437 1
KARELI - KY 21:00 21:02 452 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 21:18 21:20 468 1
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 21:28 21:30 474 1
BELKHERA - BELD 21:40 21:42 479 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 21:50 21:52 484 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 22:18 22:20 499 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 22:37 22:38 511 1
BHITONI - BHTN 22:50 22:52 522 1
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 23:18 23:20 536 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 00:08 00:10 549 2
JABALPUR - JBP 00:35 00:45 552 2
ADHARTAL - ADTL 01:00 01:02 560 2
DEORI - DOE 01:10 01:12 569 2
GOSALPUR - GSPR 01:26 01:28 579 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 01:43 01:45 590 2
DUNDI - DDCE 01:52 01:54 605 2
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 02:05 02:06 615 2
SANSARPUR - SNRR 02:13 02:14 622 2
NIWAR - NWR 02:40 02:42 629 2
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 02:49 02:50 637 2
KATNI - KTE 03:25 Dest 643 2

FAQS

BSL KTE PASS - 51187 covers 643 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL KTE PASS - 51187 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL KTE PASS - 51187 arrives at destination at 03:25.
BSL KTE PASS - 51187 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement