51187 - BSL KTE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51187 known as BSL KTE PASS runs from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] to KATNI [KTE] covering 642 km distance

BSL KTE PASS [51187] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL KTE PASS
BSLKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 09:30 0
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 1 09:41 09:42 6
SAVDA [SAV] 1 09:53 09:54 15
NIMBHORA [NB] 1 10:05 10:06 24
RAVER [RV] 1 10:17 10:18 34
WAGHODA [WGA] 1 10:29 10:30 44
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 10:44 10:45 54
AGQ 1 10:54 10:55 62
CDI 1 11:04 11:05 73
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 1 11:14 11:15 80
MWA 1 11:22 11:23 86
SXA 1 11:29 11:30 92
DONGARGAON [DGN] 1 11:37 11:38 100
KDK 1 11:43 11:44 107
BMA 1 11:49 11:50 112
BRGJ 1 11:54 11:55 118
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 12:35 12:55 123
MTA 1 13:10 13:11 130
TALVADYA [TLV] 1 13:19 13:21 139
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 1 13:31 13:32 150
CKKD 1 13:41 13:42 161
CHHANERA [CAER] 1 13:49 13:51 168
BARUD [BRUD] 1 14:00 14:02 179
DRHI 1 14:10 14:11 188
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 1 14:19 14:21 199
BRI 1 14:39 14:40 212
MUO 1 14:46 14:47 217
PAL 1 14:54 14:55 223
HARDA [HD] 1 15:01 15:03 231
CRK 1 15:12 15:13 238
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 15:19 15:21 245
PGL 1 15:37 15:38 258
BIF 1 15:45 15:46 266
BANAPURA [BPF] 1 15:52 15:54 273
DKI 1 16:03 16:04 281
DRA 1 16:33 16:35 294
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:30 17:50 306
GURRA [GRO] 1 18:00 18:02 317
SONTALAI [SQL] 1 18:11 18:13 325
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 1 18:22 18:24 333
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 1 18:35 18:37 346
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 18:47 18:49 356
SXF 1 18:58 19:00 365
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 19:13 19:15 374
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 19:33 19:35 392
JHT 1 19:40 19:42 399
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 19:50 19:52 409
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 20:02 20:04 423
BOHANI [BNE] 1 20:11 20:13 436
KFY 1 20:19 20:21 443
KARELI [KY] 1 20:33 20:35 452
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 20:58 21:00 467
GPC 1 21:06 21:08 473
BELD 1 21:16 21:18 479
KARAK BEL [KKB] 1 21:26 21:28 483
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 22:43 22:45 498
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 1 22:53 22:55 510
BHITONI [BHTN] 1 23:03 23:05 522
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 1 23:18 23:20 535
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 00:08 00:10 548
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 00:35 00:45 551
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 2 01:01 01:03 560
DEORI [DOE] 2 01:12 01:14 568
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 2 01:24 01:26 579
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 01:35 01:37 590
DUNDI [DDCE] 2 01:49 01:51 605
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 2 02:00 02:01 614
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 2 02:11 02:13 621
NIWAR [NWR] 2 02:38 02:40 629
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 2 02:47 02:49 637
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:25 Dest 642