BSL ET PASS - 51157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 307 Km

Train number 51157 is named as BSL ET PASS and travels 307km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 20:40 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 20:40 0 1
DUSKHEDA - DSK 20:52 20:54 7 1
SAVDA - SAV 21:03 21:05 15 1
NIMBHORA - NB 21:13 21:15 24 1
RAVER - RV 21:23 21:25 34 1
WAGHODA - WGA 21:33 21:35 44 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 21:45 21:50 55 1
ASIRGARH ROAD - AGQ 21:58 22:00 63 1
CHANDNI - CDI 22:09 22:10 74 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 22:17 22:20 81 1
MANDWA - MWA 22:28 22:30 87 1
SAGPHATA - SXA 22:39 22:40 93 1
DONGARGAON - DGN 22:48 22:50 100 1
BAGMAR - BMA 23:09 23:10 112 1
BARGAON GUJAR - BRGJ 23:19 23:20 118 1
KHANDWA - KNW 00:20 00:25 123 2
MATHELA - MTA 00:37 00:39 131 2
Advertisement
TALVADYA - TLV 01:08 01:10 139 2
SURGAON BANJARI - SGBJ 01:19 01:21 151 2
CHARKHEDA KHURD - CKKD 01:31 01:33 161 2
CHHANERA - CAER 01:40 01:42 169 2
BARUD - BRUD 01:51 01:53 179 2
DAGARKHEDI - DRHI 02:01 02:03 189 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 02:12 02:14 200 2
BHIRINGI - BRI 02:25 02:27 213 2
MASANGAON - MUO 02:33 02:35 218 2
PALASNER - PAL 02:42 02:44 224 2
HARDA - HD 02:53 02:55 231 2
CHARKHERA - CRK 03:03 03:05 238 2
TIMARNI - TBN 03:12 03:14 246 2
PAGDHAL - PGL 03:25 03:27 259 2
BHAIRONPUR - BIF 03:34 03:36 266 2
BANAPURA - BPF 03:43 03:45 274 2
DHARMKUNDI - DKI 03:53 03:55 282 2
DULARIA - DRA 04:48 04:50 295 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:15 Dest 307 2

FAQS

BSL ET PASS - 51157 covers 307 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL ET PASS - 51157 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL ET PASS - 51157 arrives at destination at 06:15.
BSL ET PASS - 51157 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement