51182 - BSL-DVL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51182 known as BSL-DVL PASSENGER runs from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] to DEVLALI [DVL] covering 262 km distance

BSL-DVL PASSENGER [51182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-DVL PASSENGER
BSLDVLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 17:15 0
BHADLI [BDI] 1 17:29 17:30 12
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 17:42 17:45 24
SHIRSOLI [SS] 1 17:54 17:55 35
MHASAVAD [MWD] 1 18:04 18:05 45
MAHEJI [MYJ] 1 18:14 18:15 56
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 1 18:19 18:20 64
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 18:28 18:30 71
GALAN [GAA] 1 18:39 18:40 82
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 1 18:44 18:45 91
KAJGAON [KJ] 1 18:54 18:55 97
VAGHLI [VGL] 1 19:04 19:05 107
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 19:12 19:15 116
HIRAPUR [HPR] 1 19:24 19:25 124
NAYDONGRI [NI] 1 19:44 19:45 138
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 1 19:54 19:55 148
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 20:03 20:05 158
PANJHAN [PJN] 1 20:14 20:15 165
HISVAHAL [HSL] 1 20:19 20:20 170
PNV 1 20:27 20:28 178
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:40 20:45 183
SUM 1 20:59 21:00 194
LASALGAON [LS] 1 21:09 21:10 208
UGN 1 21:14 21:15 218
NIPHAD [NR] 1 21:24 21:25 225
KBSN 1 21:29 21:30 231
KW 1 21:39 21:40 238
ODHA 1 21:49 21:50 245
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 22:05 22:10 257
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 23:00 Dest 262