BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)DEVLALI (DVL)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 51182 is named as BSL-DVL PASSENGER and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 17:15 and reaches station DEVLALI at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 17:15 0 1
BHADLI - BDI 17:29 17:30 13 1
JALGAON JN - JL 17:43 17:45 24 1
SHIRSOLI - SS 17:54 17:55 35 1
MHASAVAD - MWD 18:04 18:05 45 1
MAHEJI - MYJ 18:14 18:15 57 1
PARDHANDE - PHQ 18:19 18:20 64 1
PACHORA JN - PC 18:28 18:30 72 1
GALAN - GAA 18:39 18:40 82 1
NAGARDEVLA - NGD 18:44 18:45 91 1
KAJGAON - KJ 18:54 18:55 98 1
VAGHLI - VGL 19:04 19:05 107 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 19:13 19:15 117 1
HIRAPUR - HPR 19:24 19:25 125 1
Advertisement
NAYDONGRI - NI 19:44 19:45 138 1
PIMPAR KHED - PKE 19:54 19:55 148 1
NANDGAON - NGN 20:03 20:05 159 1
PANJHAN - PJN 20:14 20:15 165 1
HISVAHAL - HSL 20:19 20:20 171 1
PANEVADI - PNV 20:27 20:28 179 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:40 20:45 184 1
SUMMIT - SUM 20:59 21:00 195 1
LASALGAON - LS 21:09 21:10 209 1
UGAON - UGN 21:14 21:15 219 1
NIPHAD - NR 21:24 21:25 226 1
KASBE SUKENE - KBSN 21:29 21:30 232 1
KHERVADI - KW 21:39 21:40 238 1
ODHA - ODHA 21:49 21:50 246 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:05 22:10 257 1
DEVLALI - DVL 23:00 Dest 263 1

FAQS

BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 arrives at destination at 23:00.
BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement