59076 - BSL ST BCT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59076 known as BSL ST BCT PASS runs from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] to SURAT [ST] covering 335 km distance

BSL ST BCT PASS [59076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL ST BCT PASS
BSLSTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 08:45 0
BHADLI [BDI] 1 08:58 09:00 12
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 09:25 09:30 24
PALDHI [PLD] 1 09:43 09:45 35
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 1 09:58 10:00 47
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 10:10 10:12 54
BHONE [BHNE] 1 10:21 10:22 61
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 1 10:29 10:31 68
AMALNER [AN] 1 10:53 10:55 79
BHORTEX [BRTK] 1 11:07 11:09 87
PADSE [PDP] 1 11:18 11:20 95
BETAVAD [BEW] 1 11:28 11:29 100
NARDANA [NDN] 1 11:36 11:38 107
HOL [HOL] 1 11:46 11:47 113
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 11:55 11:57 120
SONSHELU [SNSL] 1 12:07 12:08 126
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 1 12:14 12:16 132
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 12:31 12:33 140
RANALA [RNL] 1 12:40 12:48 152
TISI [TISI] 1 13:05 13:07 161
CHOUPALE [CUE] 1 13:18 13:19 170
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 13:35 14:30 174
DHEKVAD [DWD] 1 14:39 14:41 183
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 1 14:58 15:00 197
KHATGAON [KHTG] 1 15:10 15:12 205
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 1 15:23 15:25 215
KOLDA [KFF] 1 15:33 15:35 222
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 15:51 15:53 232
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 1 16:05 16:07 243
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 1 16:19 16:21 248
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 1 16:33 16:35 255
DOSVADA [DSD] 1 16:43 16:44 260
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 1 16:53 16:55 262
VYARA [VYA] 1 17:37 17:40 274
KAHET [KRAI] 1 17:52 17:53 283
MADHI [MID] 1 18:04 18:07 289
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 1 18:16 18:17 294
TIMBARVA [TBV] 1 18:23 18:24 297
BARDOLI [BIY] 1 18:32 18:35 304
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 1 18:44 18:46 310
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 1 18:54 18:55 315
CHALTHAN [CHM] 1 19:01 19:03 319
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 19:29 19:32 331
SURAT [ST] 1 19:45 Dest 335