19058 - BSB UDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB UDN EXP [19058] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB UDN EXP
BSBUDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 05:20 0
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 09:13 09:15 150
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 11:08 11:10 248
SATNA [STA] 1 12:30 12:40 326
KATNI [KTE] 1 13:50 13:55 424
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:55 17:05 515
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:55 22:10 760
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 943
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 1067
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:50 04:55 1091
AMALNER [AN] 2 05:56 05:58 1146
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 07:25 07:30 1241
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 10:35 Dest 1398