BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Sun 2033 Km

Train number 17324 is named as BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP and travels 2033km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 21:05 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 21:05 0 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:38 22:40 76 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 00:25 00:27 157 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 01:53 01:55 249 2
SATNA - STA 03:00 03:10 326 2
MAIHAR - MYR 03:33 03:35 362 2
KATNI - KTE 04:30 04:35 425 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:50 06:00 515 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:08 07:10 599 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:08 08:10 693 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:35 09:45 760 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 13:35 13:40 944 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:25 15:30 1067 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:00 18:05 1251 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:38 19:40 1293 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:10 22:13 1404 2
DAUND JN - DD 00:15 00:20 1488 3
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:15 04:20 1676 3
BIJAPUR - BJP 06:35 06:40 1785 3
ALMATTI - LMT 07:54 07:55 1847 3
BAGALKOT - BGK 08:43 08:45 1882 3
BADAMI - BDM 09:04 09:05 1908 3
GADAG JN - GDG 11:00 11:20 1975 3
HUBLI JN - UBL 13:00 Dstn 2033 3

FAQS

BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 covers 2033 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement