BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VARANASI JN (BSB)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Sun 2033 Km

Train number 17324 is named as BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP and travels 2033km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 21:05 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 10:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 21:05 0 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:38 22:40 76 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 00:25 00:27 157 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:01 02:03 249 2
SATNA - STA 03:05 03:10 326 2
MAIHAR - MYR 03:33 03:35 362 2
KATNI - KTE 04:30 04:35 425 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:00 06:10 515 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:18 07:20 599 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:18 08:20 693 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:55 10:05 760 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:43 12:45 944 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:40 14:45 1067 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:25 17:30 1251 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 18:18 18:20 1293 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 21:33 21:35 1404 2
DAUND JN - DD Src 00:05 1488 3
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:03 03:05 1676 3
BIJAPUR - BJP 05:10 05:15 1785 3
ALMATTI - LMT 06:10 06:11 1847 3
BAGALKOT - BGK 07:03 07:05 1882 3
BADAMI - BDM 07:25 07:26 1908 3
GADAG JN - GDG 08:55 09:00 1975 3
HUBLI JN - UBL 10:40 Dstn 2033 3

FAQS

BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 covers 2033 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 17324 departs from source at 21:05.