BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54263 is named as BSB-SLN PASS. and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 07:00 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 07:00 0 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 07:10 07:11 6 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 07:18 07:19 12 1
BABATPUR - BTP 07:26 07:27 19 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 07:33 07:34 24 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 07:40 07:41 28 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 07:48 07:49 33 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 07:56 07:57 39 1
SARKONI - SIQ 08:04 08:05 46 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 08:16 08:17 51 1
Advertisement
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 08:30 08:31 57 1
BAKHSHA - BKSA 08:42 08:43 69 1
SARAI HARKHU - SVZ 08:51 08:52 77 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 09:00 09:01 85 1
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 09:10 09:11 94 1
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 09:26 09:27 104 1
MAHRANI PACHHIM - MWP 09:36 09:37 113 1
LAMBHUA - LBA 09:49 09:50 121 1
BHADAIYAN - BDIN 10:03 10:04 128 1
PAKHRULI - PKX 10:18 10:19 134 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 10:40 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement