BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 13345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 13345 is named as BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 14:10 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 14:10 0 1
CHUNAR - CAR 15:40 16:10 44 1
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 16:38 16:39 65 1
LUSA - LUSA 17:07 17:08 85 1
Advertisement
SONBHADRA - SBDR 17:50 17:55 120 1
CHURK - CUK 18:10 18:11 125 1
CHOPAN - CPU 19:10 19:20 146 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 19:46 19:48 158 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 21:30 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 13345 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 13345 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 13345 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 13345 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement