13134 - BSB SDAH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13134 known as BSB SDAH EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 876 km distance

BSB SDAH EXP [13134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB SDAH EXP
BSBSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 08:40 0
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 09:33 09:48 18
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 1 10:12 10:14 35
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 10:32 10:34 61
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 10:47 10:52 75
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 10:58 11:00 83
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 11:08 11:10 91
CHAUSA [CSA] 1 11:28 11:30 100
BUXAR [BXR] 1 11:41 11:43 111
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 11:54 11:56 127
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 1 12:04 12:06 135
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 12:14 12:16 144
BANAHI [BYN] 1 12:24 12:26 152
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 12:33 12:35 158
KARISATH [KRS] 1 12:45 12:47 170
ARA [ARA] 1 12:58 13:03 180
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 13:10 13:12 190
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 13:22 13:24 193
PAIL 1 13:28 13:29 196
BIHTA [BTA] 1 13:35 13:37 202
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 13:43 13:45 206
NEORA [NEO] 1 13:55 13:57 213
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 14:50 15:00 219
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 15:04 15:06 222
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 15:50 16:00 229
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 16:10 16:12 231
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 16:16 16:18 236
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 16:24 16:26 239
FATWA [FUT] 1 16:36 16:38 251
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 1 16:45 16:46 256
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 16:50 16:52 259
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 16:59 17:01 265
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 17:34 17:36 274
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 17:42 17:44 283
BARH [BARH] 1 17:56 17:58 292
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 18:07 18:09 302
MOR [MOR] 1 18:58 19:00 311
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 19:09 19:14 318
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 19:19 19:21 325
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 19:31 19:33 336
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 19:48 19:50 351
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 20:45 20:55 352
KAJRA [KJH] 1 21:12 21:13 368
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 21:23 21:24 375
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 21:36 21:37 385
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 21:45 21:46 391
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 22:00 22:10 397
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 22:19 22:20 403
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 22:28 22:29 408
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 22:50 22:51 426
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 23:05 23:06 436
MURARPUR [MPY] 1 23:15 23:16 441
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 23:23 23:24 446
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 23:40 23:55 450
SABAUR [SBO] 2 00:04 00:05 458
GHOGA [GGA] 2 00:23 00:24 471
EKCHARI [EKC] 2 00:33 00:34 476
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 00:42 00:43 480
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 2 00:55 00:56 486
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 2 01:05 01:06 492
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 2 01:18 01:19 501
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 2 01:30 01:31 509
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 02:05 02:10 524
TALJHARI [TLJ] 2 02:35 02:36 552
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 2 02:49 02:50 562
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 03:35 03:40 578
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 2 03:53 03:55 595
PAKUR [PKR] 2 04:06 04:08 607
RAJGRAM [RJG] 2 04:25 04:26 618
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 2 04:37 04:38 625
MURARAI [MRR] 2 04:44 04:45 630
CHATRA [CTR] 2 04:54 04:55 637
NALHATI JN [NHT] 2 05:06 05:08 646
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 05:39 05:54 660
MALLARPUR [MLV] 2 06:06 06:07 672
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 06:28 06:29 688
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 06:41 06:42 701
PRANTIK [PNE] 2 06:59 07:00 716
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 07:08 07:13 720
GUSKARA [GKH] 2 07:30 07:31 739
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 08:32 08:56 772
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 10:14 10:16 860
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 2 10:38 10:40 869
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 10:55 Dest 876