BSB SDAH EXP - 13134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 871 Km

Train number 13134 is named as BSB SDAH EXP and travels 871km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 08:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 08:35 0 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:33 09:48 17 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 10:12 10:14 36 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 10:32 10:34 62 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 10:47 10:52 75 1
BHADAURA - BWH 10:59 11:01 83 1
GAHMAR - GMR 11:09 11:11 91 1
CHAUSA - CSA 11:20 11:22 100 1
BUXAR - BXR 11:42 11:44 111 1
DUMRAON - DURE 11:55 11:57 128 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 12:05 12:07 135 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 12:15 12:17 144 1
BANAHI - BYN 12:25 12:27 153 1
BIHIYA - BEA 12:34 12:36 158 1
KARISATH - KRS 12:46 12:48 170 1
ARA - ARA 13:00 13:05 180 1
KULHARIA - KUA 13:13 13:15 190 1
KOELWAR - KWR 13:20 13:22 194 1
PALI A - PAIL 13:27 13:29 196 1
BIHTA - BTA 13:35 13:37 202 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 13:43 13:44 206 1
NEORA - NEO 13:55 13:57 214 1
DANAPUR - DNR 15:05 15:15 219 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 15:25 15:27 223 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:00 16:10 229 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 16:20 16:22 231 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 16:27 16:29 236 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:36 16:38 239 1
FATUHA - FUT 16:49 16:51 251 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 16:57 16:58 256 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 17:04 17:06 259 1
KARAUTA - KWO 17:14 17:16 265 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 17:30 17:32 274 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 17:39 17:41 283 1
BARH - BARH 17:51 17:53 292 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 18:03 18:05 303 1
MOR - MOR 18:23 18:25 311 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:59 19:01 318 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 19:10 19:12 325 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 19:28 19:30 336 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 19:48 19:50 351 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 20:45 20:55 352 1
KAJRA - KJH 21:12 21:13 368 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 21:23 21:24 375 1
DHARHARA - DRH 21:36 21:37 385 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 21:45 21:47 391 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 22:00 22:10 397 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 22:19 22:20 404 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 22:28 22:29 408 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 22:50 22:51 426 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 23:05 23:06 436 1
MURARPUR - MPY 23:15 23:16 441 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 23:25 23:26 446 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:45 23:55 450 1
SABAUR - SBO 00:04 00:05 458 2
GHOGA - GGA 00:23 00:24 471 2
EKCHARI - EKC 00:33 00:34 476 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 00:42 00:43 480 2
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 00:55 00:56 486 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 01:05 01:06 492 2
PIRPAINTI - PPT 01:18 01:19 501 2
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 01:30 01:31 509 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 02:05 02:10 524 2
TALJHARI - TLJ 02:35 02:36 552 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 02:49 02:50 562 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 03:31 03:36 579 2
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 03:53 03:55 593 2
PAKAUR - PKR 04:06 04:08 605 2
RAJGRAM - RJG 04:25 04:26 616 2
MURARAI - MRR 04:44 04:45 628 2
CHATRA - CTR 04:54 04:55 635 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 05:06 05:08 644 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:39 05:49 658 2
MALLARPUR - MLV 06:01 06:02 670 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 06:20 06:24 686 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 06:36 06:37 699 2
PRANTIK - PNE 06:54 06:55 714 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 07:03 07:08 718 2
GUSKARA - GKH 07:25 07:26 737 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:51 08:56 770 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 10:14 10:16 858 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:38 10:40 867 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:55 Dstn 871 2

FAQS

BSB SDAH EXP - 13134 covers 871 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB SDAH EXP - 13134 passes through 83 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB SDAH EXP - 13134 arrives at destination at 10:55.
BSB SDAH EXP - 13134 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement