18312 - BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18312 known as BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 896 km distance

BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY [18312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLYBSBSBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 15:30 0
KASHI [KEI]1 15:40 15:42 5
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 16:30 16:40 19
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 17:05 17:06 52
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 17:16 17:17 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 17:27 17:28 72
KUDRA [KTQ]1 17:44 17:45 94
SASARAM [SSM]1 18:04 18:05 120
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 18:21 18:23 138
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 18:30 18:31 143
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]1 18:46 18:47 159
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]1 19:06 19:07 173
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]1 19:17 19:18 182
JAPLA [JPL]1 19:27 19:28 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]1 19:37 19:38 196
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]1 19:53 19:54 208
UNTARE ROAD [URD]1 20:09 20:10 220
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 21:10 21:20 236
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 21:49 21:54 269
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 22:17 22:22 297
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 22:49 22:51 337
TORI [TORI]1 23:15 23:17 370
KHALARI [KLRE]1 23:39 23:41 398
PATRATU [PTRU]2 00:44 00:49 434
BARKA KANA [BRKA]2 01:25 01:45 453
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]2 01:55 02:00 457
MURI [MURI]2 02:50 02:55 511
RANCHI [RNC]2 04:15 04:25 576
HATIA [HTE]2 04:40 04:45 583
POKLA [PKF]2 05:32 05:33 644
BANO [BANO]2 06:02 06:03 676
NUAGAON [NXN]2 07:19 07:20 718
ROURKELA [ROU]2 07:55 08:15 746
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 08:41 08:42 776
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 09:55 10:00 848
RENGALI [RGL]2 10:25 10:27 873
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 11:05 Dest 896