BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 63226 is named as BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 13:40 and reaches station PATNA JN at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 13:40 0 1
KASHI - KEI 13:52 13:53 5 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 14:04 14:05 11 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:25 16:35 18 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 16:52 16:53 25 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 17:00 17:01 32 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 17:08 17:09 39 1
DHEENA - DHA 17:16 17:17 46 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 17:24 17:25 53 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 17:29 17:31 58 1
DARAULI - DRV 17:38 17:39 65 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 17:47 17:49 72 1
USIA KHAS - USK 17:53 17:54 76 1
BHADAURA - BWH 17:59 18:00 80 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 18:05 18:06 84 1
GAHMAR - GMR 18:10 18:12 88 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 18:17 18:18 93 1
CHAUSA - CSA 18:23 18:24 97 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 18:28 18:29 102 1
Advertisement
BUXAR - BXR 19:10 19:15 108 1
BARUNA - BUE 19:25 19:26 117 1
DUMRAON - DURE 19:35 19:37 124 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 19:47 19:48 132 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 19:58 20:00 141 1
BANAHI - BYN 20:11 20:12 149 1
BIHIYA - BEA 20:19 20:21 155 1
KARISATH - KRS 20:37 20:38 167 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 20:46 20:47 173 1
ARA - ARA 21:00 21:02 177 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 21:06 21:07 181 1
KULHARIA - KUA 21:13 21:14 187 1
KOELWAR - KWR 21:19 21:20 190 1
BIHTA - BTA 21:29 21:31 199 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 21:36 21:37 201 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 21:41 21:42 203 1
NEORA - NEO 21:54 21:55 210 1
DANAPUR - DNR 22:02 22:07 216 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 22:13 22:14 219 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 22:19 22:20 223 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:05 Dest 226 2

FAQS

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 arrives at destination at 00:05.
BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement